Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 2)

Неделя: 22.10.18-27.10.18


Учебные группы: ---------- КМ-181 ---------- КО-181 ---------- ЛГ-181 + ЛГ-182 ---------- ОП-181

Обновлено: 18.10.2018 16:55:16



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время КМ181 КО181 ЛГ181 ОП181
4.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:35
матемГрант ИН
4
   
ОБЖОсипов
14
2 10:55 - 12:30
рус.язЧугунова МЕ
6
ЕстествБурмакин АС
правоБуткевич ВВ
3
матемГрант ИН
4
3 12:50 - 14:25
ЕстествБурмакин АС
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
 
4 14:35 - 16:10
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
 
5 16:20 - 17:55  
ОБЖОсипов
14
историяКарамов ВД
 
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:35
матемГрант ИН
4
 
инф-каБурмакин АС:1
17
 
2 10:55 - 12:30
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
ЕстествБурмакин АС
ОснПрДПушкова ЛГ
12
 
3 12:50 - 14:25
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
3
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
матемГрант ИН
4
 
4 14:35 - 16:10
историяКарамов ВД
 
экологГромова ЕС
13
рус.язЕрмолаева НЮ
6
5 16:20 - 17:55    
инф-каБурмакин АС:2
16
историяКарамов ВД
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:35        
2 10:55 - 12:30
правоБуткевич ВВ
3
 
ЕстествБурмакин АС
литерЕрмолаева НЮ
6
3 12:50 - 14:25
экологГромова ЕС
13
 
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
матемГрант ИН
4
4 14:35 - 16:10
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
ин.язБокова АВ:1/Гурьевская ЛВ:2
15
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
историяКарамов ВД
5 16:20 - 17:55  
ин.язБокова АВ:1/Гурьевская ЛВ:2
15
   
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:35
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
ОБЖОсипов
14
 
2 10:55 - 12:30
ЕстествБурмакин АС
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
 
3 12:50 - 14:25  
ЕстествБурмакин АС
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Бокова АВ:2
2114А
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
4 14:35 - 16:10      
историяКарамов ВД
7
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:35
ОБЖОсипов
14
     
2 10:55 - 12:30
рус.язЧугунова МЕ
6
 
ЕстествБурмакин АС
матемГрант ИН
4
3 12:50 - 14:25
ЕстествБурмакин АС
рус.язЕрмолаева НЮ
12
ОБЖОсипов
14
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
4 14:35 - 16:10  
ОБЖОсипов
14
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
ЕстествБурмакин АС
5 16:20 - 17:55  
правоБуткевич ВВ
3
 
ин.язБокова АВ:1/Гурьевская ЛВ:2
6 18:00 - 19:35  
ин.язБокова АВ:1/Гурьевская ЛВ:2
   
4.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:35
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
экологГромова ЕС
13
историяКарамов ВД
цех 8
2 10:55 - 12:30
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
историяКарамов ВД
цех 8
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
3 12:50 - 14:25
матемГрант ИН
4
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
   
4 14:35 - 16:10        
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35