Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 2)

Неделя: 17.06.19-22.06.19


Учебные группы: ---------- КМ-181 ---------- КО-181 ---------- ЛГ-181 + ЛГ-182 ---------- ОП-181

Обновлено: 14.06.2019 16:24:15



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время КМ181 КО181 ЛГ181 ОП181
4.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:35  
историяКарамов ВД:1
3 Б
ОБЖОсипов
14
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
2 10:55 - 12:30  
историяКарамов ВД:1
3 Б
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
3 12:50 - 14:25    
историяКарамов ВД
3 Б
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
4 14:35 - 16:10
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
   
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
5 16:20 - 17:55
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
     
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:35  
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
 
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
2 10:55 - 12:30
матемГрант ИН
4
 
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
3 12:50 - 14:25
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
 
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
матемГрант ИН
4
4 14:35 - 16:10
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
 
матемГрант ИН
4
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
5 16:20 - 17:55    
матемГрант ИН
4
 
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:35    
ОБЖОсипов
14
 
2 10:55 - 12:30
матемГрант ИН
4
 
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
ОБЖОсипов
14
3 12:50 - 14:25  
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
историяКарамов ВД
3 Б
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
4 14:35 - 16:10  
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
 
матемГрант ИН
4
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:35
рус.язЧугунова МЕ
6
   
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
2 10:55 - 12:30
рус.язЧугунова МЕ
6
   
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
3 12:50 - 14:25
рус.язЧугунова МЕ
6
     
4 14:35 - 16:10
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
     
5 16:20 - 17:55    
инф-каБурмакин АС:1/Бурмакин АС:2
1717
 
6 18:00 - 19:35    
инф-каБурмакин АС:1/Бурмакин АС:2
1717
 
4.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:35  
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
инф-каБурмакин АС:1/Бурмакин АС:2
1616
матемГрант ИН
4
2 10:55 - 12:30  
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
инф-каБурмакин АС:1/Бурмакин АС:2
1616
матемГрант ИН
4
3 12:50 - 14:25
матемГрант ИН
4
 
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
4 14:35 - 16:10
матемГрант ИН
4
 
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
ЕстествМосквина ЕЮ
13
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:35        
2 10:55 - 12:30        
3 12:50 - 14:25        
4 14:35 - 16:10        
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35