Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 3)

Неделя: 10.12.18-15.12.18


Учебные группы: ---------- ПИ-181 ---------- ПИ-182 ---------- ПЭ-181 ---------- ПЭ-182

Обновлено: 07.12.2018 11:50:44



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время ПИ181 ПИ182 ПЭ181 ПЭ182
3.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ОБЖОсипов
14
ЭкономДуплякова АБ
9
рус.язЧугунова МЕ
6
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
10
2 10:45 - 12:10
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
10
историяШамахин АП
3 Б
ЭкономДуплякова АБ
9
историяКарамов ВД
20
3 12:30 - 13:55
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Бокова АВ:2
1521
историяШамахин АП
3 Б
историяКарамов ВД
20
ЭкономДуплякова АБ
9
4 14:05 - 15:30
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Бокова АВ:2
1514А
ОБЖОсипов
14
 
ОБЖОсипов
14
5 15:50 - 17:15        
3.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
экологГромова ЕС
13
     
2 10:45 - 12:10
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
12
 
историяКарамов ВД
5
правоБуткевич ВВ
3
3 12:30 - 13:55
географТрунова НВ
ин.язБокова АВ
14
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
12
рус.язГончаренко НГ
20
4 14:05 - 15:30
рус.язЕрмолаева НЮ
7
рус.язГончаренко НГ
20
инф-каБурмакин АС:1
17
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
12
5 15:50 - 17:15  
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
5
инф-каБурмакин АС:1
17
 
3.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:25        
2 10:45 - 12:10
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
14
   
3 12:30 - 13:55
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
14
историяШамахин АП
3 Б
историяКарамов ВД
12
 
4 14:05 - 15:30
инф-каБурмакин АС:2
17
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
5 15:50 - 17:15
инф-каБурмакин АС:2
17
 
ин.язБокова АВ:1/Гурьевская ЛВ:2
2013
историяКарамов ВД
12
3.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ЭкономКолесникова ИА
9
     
2 10:45 - 12:10
рус.язЕрмолаева НЮ
7
     
3 12:30 - 13:55
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Бокова АВ:2
14А15
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
3
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
литерГончаренко НГ
20
4 14:05 - 15:30
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
литерГончаренко НГ
20
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
историяКарамов ВД
12
5 15:50 - 17:15  
ин.язБокова АВ
15
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
3
историяКарамов ВД
12
3.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
географТрунова НВ
   
ЭкономДуплякова АБ
10
2 10:45 - 12:10
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Бокова АВ:2
2115
географТрунова НВ
ЭкономДуплякова АБ
10
литерГончаренко НГ
20
3 12:30 - 13:55
историяКарамов ВД
3 Б
литерГончаренко НГ
20
ЕстествЛаврентьева НВ
12
географТрунова НВ
4 14:05 - 15:30
ОБЖОсипов
14
инф-каБояркин РА
17
географТрунова НВ
 
5 15:50 - 17:15  
инф-каБояркин РА
17
ин.язБокова АВ:1/Гурьевская ЛВ:2
1522
 
3.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:25
инф-каБурмакин АС:1
17
ин.язБокова АВ
цех 8
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
13
2 10:45 - 12:10
инф-каБурмакин АС:1
17
ЕстествЛаврентьева НВ
20
историяКарамов ВД
14
правоБуткевич ВВ
3
3 12:30 - 13:55
матемТрофимова НЭ
10
общ-еЗанделов ВВ
13
инф-каБурмакин АС:2
17
правоБуткевич ВВ
3
4 14:05 - 15:30
литерЧугунова МЕ
6
 
инф-каБурмакин АС:2
17
ЕстествЛаврентьева НВ
20
5 15:50 - 17:15