Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 4)

Неделя: 23.04.18-28.04.18


Учебные группы: ---------- БД-161 + БД-162 ---------- ГС-161 + ГС-162 ---------- Д9-161 ---------- Д9-162

Обновлено: 20.04.2018 12:55:51



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время БД161 ГС161 Д9161 Д9162
3.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:35
БДСеравина ОА
11
 
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:1
цех 8
УППМ05Прокопчук ЕП
5
2 10:55 - 12:30
БухУчетМорохотьева ЛС
11
 
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:1
цех 8
УППМ05Прокопчук ЕП
5
3 12:50 - 14:25
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Романова ИА:2
14А21
 
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:1
цех 8
УППМ05Прокопчук ЕП
5
4 14:35 - 16:10
ДОУКирсанова МС
5
 
ИЗИАкимова ВМ
20
 
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
3.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:35    
живопОленина МД:1/Беляева ОО:2
1819
ИстДизАкимова ВМ
20
2 10:55 - 12:30
БухУчетМорохотьева ЛС
4
 
живопОленина МД:1/Беляева ОО:2
1819
м\ведПрокопчук ЕП
5
3 12:50 - 14:25
ЭлВысМаТрофимова НЭ
10
ЗащПРСеравина ОА
цех 5
м\ведПрокопчук ЕП
5
рисХренкова ЮА:1/Харлампиева МВ:2
цех 6цех 8
4 14:35 - 16:10
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
ЗащПРСеравина ОА
цех 5
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
2213
рисХренкова ЮА:1/Харлампиева МВ:2
цех 6цех 8
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
3.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:35        
2 10:55 - 12:30
БухУчетМорохотьева ЛС
3
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Дубровина МВ:2
14А15
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
2211
инф техСеливанова ОИ
16
3 12:50 - 14:25
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
инф техКидаев СИ:1/Кидаев СИ:2
1717
ЭкОснПрГромова ЕС
13
ЭкОснПрГромова ЕС
13
4 14:35 - 16:10
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Романова ИА:2
14А22
инф техКидаев СИ:1/Кидаев СИ:2
1717
ЭкОснПрГромова ЕС
13
ЭкОснПрГромова ЕС
13
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
3.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:35
ЭлВысМаТрофимова НЭ
10
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
м\ведПрокопчук ЕП
5
рисХренкова ЮА:1/Харлампиева МВ:2
цех 6цех 8
2 10:55 - 12:30
БухУчетМорохотьева ЛС
 
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Дубровина МВ:2
14А15
м\ведПрокопчук ЕП
5
рисХренкова ЮА:1/Харлампиева МВ:2
цех 6цех 8
3 12:50 - 14:25
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
БЖОсипов
14
м\ведПрокопчук ЕП
5
ИЗИАкимова ВМ
20
4 14:35 - 16:10
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
 
ин.язРоманова ИА
 
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
3.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:35  
ОргПитГЧиркова ВМ
9
ИстДизАкимова ВМ
20
УППМ05Прокопчук ЕП
5
2 10:55 - 12:30  
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
ИстДизАкимова ВМ
20
УППМ05Прокопчук ЕП
5
3 12:50 - 14:25
ПсихОбщЛаврентьева НВ
БронГУМужеловская МВ
12
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:1
цех 8
УППМ05Прокопчук ЕП
5
4 14:35 - 16:10
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
БронГУМужеловская МВ
12
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:1
цех 8
 
5 16:20 - 17:55
ЭлВысМаТрофимова НЭ
10
     
6 18:00 - 19:35
БанкРегФрейман ВВ
3
     
3.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:35
ЭлВысМаТрофимова НЭ
10
инф техКидаев СИ:1/Кидаев СИ:2
1717
 
м\ведПрокопчук ЕП
5
2 10:55 - 12:30
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
инф техКидаев СИ:1/Кидаев СИ:2
1717
рисБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
м\ведПрокопчук ЕП
5
3 12:50 - 14:25
ДОУКирсанова МС
11
ЗдИнжССМужеловская МВ
12
рисБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
м\ведПрокопчук ЕП
5
4 14:35 - 16:10  
ЗдИнжССМужеловская МВ
12
рисБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
 
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35