Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 4)

Неделя: 17.06.19-22.06.19


Учебные группы: ---------- Р-181 + Р-182 ---------- БД-171 + БД-172 ---------- Д9-171 ---------- Д9-172

Обновлено: 14.06.2019 16:24:15



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время Р181 БД171 Д9171 Д9172
4.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:35        
2 10:55 - 12:30      
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:3
цех 8
3 12:50 - 14:25
матемГрант ИН
4
   
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:3
цех 8
4 14:35 - 16:10
ОБЖОсипов
14
     
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
4.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:35
литерНуждина КВ
7
     
2 10:55 - 12:30
литерНуждина КВ
7
     
3 12:50 - 14:25
ОБЖОсипов
14
     
4 14:35 - 16:10    
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:3
цех 8
ИнжГрафПрокопчук ЕП:1/Прокопчук ЕП:2
  
5 16:20 - 17:55    
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:3
цех 8
ИнжГрафПрокопчук ЕП:1/Прокопчук ЕП:2
  
6 18:00 - 19:35    
УП ПМ01Харлампиева МВ:3
цех 8
 
4.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:35        
2 10:55 - 12:30
литерНуждина КВ
7
     
3 12:50 - 14:25
литерНуждина КВ
7
     
4 14:35 - 16:10        
5 16:20 - 17:55      
ИнжГрафПрокопчук ЕП:1/Прокопчук ЕП:2
1717
6 18:00 - 19:35      
ИнжГрафПрокопчук ЕП:1/Прокопчук ЕП:2
1717
4.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:35      
УП ПМ01Купа ТГ:1
118
2 10:55 - 12:30      
УП ПМ01Купа ТГ:1
118
3 12:50 - 14:25
матемГрант ИН
4
   
УП ПМ01Купа ТГ:1
118
4 14:35 - 16:10
матемГрант ИН
4
   
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2
118
5 16:20 - 17:55      
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2
118
6 18:00 - 19:35      
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2
118
4.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:35
литерНуждина КВ
7
   
УП ПМ01Купа ТГ:1
15
2 10:55 - 12:30
литерНуждина КВ
7
   
УП ПМ01Купа ТГ:1
15
3 12:50 - 14:25
литерНуждина КВ
7
   
УП ПМ01Купа ТГ:1
15
4 14:35 - 16:10    
ИнжГрафПрокопчук ЕП:1/Прокопчук ЕП:2
1717
 
5 16:20 - 17:55    
ИнжГрафПрокопчук ЕП:1/Прокопчук ЕП:2
1717
 
6 18:00 - 19:35    
ИнжГрафПрокопчук ЕП:1/Прокопчук ЕП:2
1717
 
4.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:35      
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2
17
2 10:55 - 12:30      
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2
17
3 12:50 - 14:25      
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2
17
4 14:35 - 16:10      
ИнжГрафПрокопчук ЕП:1/Прокопчук ЕП:2
  
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35