Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 5)

Неделя: 22.01.18-27.01.18


Учебные группы: ---------- КО-161 + КО-162 ---------- ЛГ-161 + ЛГ-162 ---------- ОП-161 ---------- ПИ-161 + ПИ-162

Обновлено: 19.01.2018 14:59:33



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время КО161 ЛГ161 ОП161 ПИ161
2.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:25    
ООв ОПЧиркова ВМ
23
ТВТПУЖукова ТП:1/Плескачевская ЛА:2
1114 парикмахерская
2 10:45 - 12:10
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
ДОУ ЛПВласова ОН
8
ин.я.прРоманова ИА:1
21
ТВТПУЖукова ТП:1/Плескачевская ЛА:2
1114 парикмахерская
3 12:30 - 13:55
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
ОргОвБКожухова АИ
23
ТВТПУЖукова ТП:1/Плескачевская ЛА:2
1114 парикмахерская
4 14:05 - 15:30
лог/каКожухова АИ
23
 
ТВПТБаюкова НП
пл.анатХанолайнен АВ
цех 6
5 15:50 - 17:15  
ОснПлЛПКожухова АИ
23
   
2.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
ООв ОПЧиркова ВМ
23
 
2 10:45 - 12:10
стандБаюкова НП
7
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
ОргОвБКожухова АИ
23
ИстПричАкимова ВМ
20
3 12:30 - 13:55
Фин и НКожухова АИ
23
ДОУ ЛПВласова ОН
8
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
РиЖивХанолайнен АВ
цех 5
4 14:05 - 15:30
Фин и НКожухова АИ
23
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
5 15:50 - 17:15      
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
2.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:25    
ТехОснТЧиркова ВМ
23
 
2 10:45 - 12:10
лог/каКожухова АИ
23
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
КалькОПКожухова АИ
23
ОиТПУНестерова ЛВ:2
114
3 12:30 - 13:55
лог/каКожухова АИ
23
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Маныцкова СС:2
157
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
ОиТПУНестерова ЛВ:2
114
4 14:05 - 15:30
ТОснТ/ВВласова ОН
8
ОсУпрЛПФомина НВ
 
СервДеяБаюкова НП
110
5 15:50 - 17:15
стандБаюкова НП
110
     
2.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:25  
аудитФомина НВ
 
КомпПИХренкова ЮА
цех 8
2 10:45 - 12:10
ОргТоргФомина НВ
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
 
КомпПИХренкова ЮА
цех 8
3 12:30 - 13:55
ОргТоргФомина НВ
ОптимПТКожухова АИ
23
ин.язДубровина МВ
21
КомпПИХренкова ЮА
цех 8
4 14:05 - 15:30
статистФомина НВ
ОптимПТКожухова АИ
23
ин.я.прРоманова ИА:1
14
 
5 15:50 - 17:15    
ТВПТБаюкова НП
22
 
2.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:25    
ТехОбщПЧиркова ВМ
23
ОиТПУЖукова ТП:1/Нестерова ЛВ:2
111114
2 10:45 - 12:10
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
ОптимПТКожухова АИ
23
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
ОиТПУЖукова ТП:1/Нестерова ЛВ:2
111114
3 12:30 - 13:55
БЖОсипов
14
ОсУпрЛПФомина НВ
КалькОПКожухова АИ
23
ОиТПУЖукова ТП:1/Нестерова ЛВ:2
111114
4 14:05 - 15:30
ТехОснТФомина НВ
БЖОсипов
14
 
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
5 15:50 - 17:15
ОргТоргФомина НВ
ДОУ ЛПВласова ОН
8
   
2.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:25  
аудитФомина НВ
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
ИстПричАкимова ВМ
20
2 10:45 - 12:10
ОКДБаюкова НП
ОсУпрЛПФомина НВ
ин.я.прРоманова ИА:1
21
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
3 12:30 - 13:55
ОКДБаюкова НП
ОсУпрЛПФомина НВ
ин.я.прРоманова ИА:1
21
историяШамахин АП
3 Б
4 14:05 - 15:30
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
 
ОснПредБаюкова НП
5 15:50 - 17:15