Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 6)

Неделя: 23.04.18-28.04.18


Учебные группы: ---------- ПЭ-161 + ПЭ-162 ---------- Р-161 + Р-162 ---------- БД-151 + БД-152 ---------- Д9-151

Обновлено: 20.04.2018 12:55:51



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время ПЭ161 Р161 БД151 Д9151
3.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:35
ИЗИАкимова ВМ
20
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1/Селиванова ОИ:2
11816
БЖОсипов
14
 
2 10:55 - 12:30
ИЗИАкимова ВМ
20
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1/Селиванова ОИ:2
11816
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Романова ИА:2
14А15
 
3 12:50 - 14:25  
ОргРДКупа ТГ
11
   
4 14:35 - 16:10  
ОргРДКупа ТГ
11
   
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
7 19:40 - 21:15        
3.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:35  
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
ЗащПРСеравина ОА
цех 5
2 10:55 - 12:30  
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
ЗащПРСеравина ОА
цех 5
3 12:50 - 14:25  
живопОленина МД:1/Беляева ОО:2
1819
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Романова ИА:2
14А22
 
4 14:35 - 16:10
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
живопОленина МД:1/Беляева ОО:2
1819
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
 
5 16:20 - 17:55
ВыпЭстППушкарь ИА
108
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
   
6 18:00 - 19:35
ВыпЭстППушкарь ИА
108
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
   
7 19:40 - 21:15
ВыпЭстППушкарь ИА
108
     
3.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:35        
2 10:55 - 12:30
педикюрКурыпова ТВ
кабинет педикюра
   
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
3 12:50 - 14:25
педикюрКурыпова ТВ
кабинет педикюра
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
16
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
живопОленина МД:1/Балмастова НС:2
1819
4 14:35 - 16:10
БЖОсипов
14
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
16
БЖОсипов
14
живопОленина МД:1/Балмастова НС:2
1819
5 16:20 - 17:55
БЖОсипов
14
КомпозБеляева ОО
22
БЖОсипов
14
 
6 18:00 - 19:35  
КомпозБеляева ОО
22
   
7 19:40 - 21:15        
3.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:35  
УП ПМ02Беляева ОО:1
22
   
2 10:55 - 12:30  
УП ПМ02Беляева ОО:1
22
БЖОсипов
14
 
3 12:50 - 14:25  
УП ПМ02Беляева ОО:1
22
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Романова ИА:2
14А 
 
4 14:35 - 16:10  
УП ПМ02Купа ТГ:2
22
 
Диз вСПАкимова ВМ
20
5 16:20 - 17:55
МассажПушкарь ИА
110
УП ПМ02Купа ТГ:2
22
 
живопОленина МД:1/Балмастова НС:2
1819
6 18:00 - 19:35
МассажПушкарь ИА
110
УП ПМ02Купа ТГ:2
22
 
живопОленина МД:1/Балмастова НС:2
1819
7 19:40 - 21:15
МассажПушкарь ИА
110
     
3.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:35  
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
БЖОсипов
14
ПМ 05Фролова НА:2
2 10:55 - 12:30  
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
ПМ 05Фролова НА:2
3 12:50 - 14:25  
ТехФотоБеляева ОО
22
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
ПМ 05Фролова НА:2
4 14:35 - 16:10
УП ПМ02Плескачевская ЛА:3
кабинет маникюра
ТехФотоБеляева ОО
22
 
ПМ 05Прокопчук ЕП:1
5
5 16:20 - 17:55
УП ПМ02Плескачевская ЛА:3
кабинет маникюра
инф-каБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
 
ПМ 05Прокопчук ЕП:1
5
6 18:00 - 19:35
УП ПМ02Плескачевская ЛА:3
кабинет маникюра
   
ПМ 05Прокопчук ЕП:1
5
7 19:40 - 21:15        
3.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:35
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
РТКРПБеляева ОО
22
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
 
2 10:55 - 12:30
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
РТКРПБеляева ОО
22
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
14А15
3 12:50 - 14:25
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
ТехФотоБеляева ОО
22
 
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
14А15
4 14:35 - 16:10  
ТехФотоБеляева ОО
22
   
5 16:20 - 17:55        
6 18:00 - 19:35        
7 19:40 - 21:15