Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 7)

Неделя: 10.12.18-15.12.18


Учебные группы: ---------- Т-171 + Т-172 ---------- БД-161 + БД-162 ---------- ГС-161 + ГС-162 ---------- Д9-161

Обновлено: 07.12.2018 11:50:44



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время Т171 БД161 ГС161 Д9161
3.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ОргТурИМужеловская МВ
12
 
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
УП ПМ02Фролова НА:2
2 10:45 - 12:10
БЖОсипов
14
 
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
УП ПМ02Фролова НА:2
3 12:30 - 13:55
РечКомЕрмолаева НЮ
7
 
РекДеятВласова ОН
8
УП ПМ02Фролова НА:2
4 14:05 - 15:30  
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
 
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
5 15:50 - 17:15      
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
6 17:20 - 18:45      
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
3.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ОргТурИМужеловская МВ
12
   
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
2 10:45 - 12:10
ОргДСлПТрунова НВ
   
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
3 12:30 - 13:55
РечКомЕрмолаева НЮ
7
 
менеджмБаюкова НП
23
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
4 14:05 - 15:30  
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
менеджмБаюкова НП
23
 
5 15:50 - 17:15    
ОргПрГПМужеловская МВ
12
 
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:25        
2 10:45 - 12:10
ОргДСлПТрунова НВ
   
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2/Расюк Н.Н.:3
11816
3 12:30 - 13:55
ОргДСлПТрунова НВ
   
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2/Расюк Н.Н.:3
11816
4 14:05 - 15:30
РечКомЕрмолаева НЮ
7
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2/Расюк Н.Н.:3
11816
5 15:50 - 17:15    
РекДеятВласова ОН
8
 
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ГеоТурМужеловская МВ
12
     
2 10:45 - 12:10
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
     
3 12:30 - 13:55
инф техБояркин РА:1/Селиванов СИ:2
1716
 
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
 
4 14:05 - 15:30
РечКомЕрмолаева НЮ
7
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
РекДеятВласова ОН
8
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
5 15:50 - 17:15    
РекДеятВласова ОН
8
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
6 17:20 - 18:45      
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1
19
3.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ГеоТурМужеловская МВ
12
   
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1/Фролова НА:2
19
2 10:45 - 12:10
БЖОсипов
14
 
менеджмБаюкова НП
23
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1/Фролова НА:2
19
3 12:30 - 13:55
РечКомЕрмолаева НЮ
7
 
менеджмБаюкова НП
23
УП ПМ02Балмастова НС:1/Фролова НА:2
19
4 14:05 - 15:30  
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
УпрПерсЛаврентьева НВ
12
 
5 15:50 - 17:15        
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ТехнТАДИванова И
15
   
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2/Расюк Н.Н.:3
16118
2 10:45 - 12:10
ТехнТАДИванова И
15
   
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2/Расюк Н.Н.:3
16118
3 12:30 - 13:55
ТехнТАДИванова И
15
 
ОргДСлПТрунова НВ
УП ПМ01Селиванова ОИ:2/Расюк Н.Н.:3
16118
4 14:05 - 15:30
ГеоТурМужеловская МВ
12
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
ОргДСлПТрунова НВ
 
5 15:50 - 17:15        
6 17:20 - 18:45