Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 8)

Неделя: 22.01.18-27.01.18


Учебные группы: ---------- ПИ-151 + ПИ-152 ---------- ПЭ-151 + ПЭ-152 ---------- Р-151 + Р-152 ---------- Т-151 + Т-152

Обновлено: 19.01.2018 14:59:33



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время ПИ151 ПЭ151 Р151 Т151
2.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:25    
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1/Купа ТГ:2
11817
 
2 10:45 - 12:10    
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1/Купа ТГ:2
11817
ОргДосТФедоренкова МН
5
3 12:30 - 13:55
БЖОсипов
14
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1/Купа ТГ:2
11817
ОргДосТФедоренкова МН
5
4 14:05 - 15:30
АктТендИстомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
ин.язМаксимовская ОВ
15
ОргДосТФедоренкова МН
5
5 15:50 - 17:15
АктТендИстомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
   
6 17:20 - 18:45
АктТендИстомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
КП ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
   
7 18:50 - 20:15        
2.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
зстетАкимова ВМ
20
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
ТехРВидСафонов А
6
ТехПрТПМужеловская МВ
12
2 10:45 - 12:10
ин.язМаксимовская ОВ:1/Романова ИА:2
1514
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
рисХренкова ЮА:1/Балмастова НС:2
цех 619
ТехПрТПМужеловская МВ
12
3 12:30 - 13:55
маркетБаюкова НП
7
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
рисХренкова ЮА:1/Балмастова НС:2
цех 619
ТехТТДМужеловская МВ
12
4 14:05 - 15:30
стандНестерова ЛВ
114
 
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
 
5 15:50 - 17:15        
6 17:20 - 18:45        
7 18:50 - 20:15        
2.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:25    
БЖОсипов
14
 
2 10:45 - 12:10    
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1/Селиванова ОИ:2
11816
ин.я.прСмирнова НА:1/Дубровина МВ:2
21
3 12:30 - 13:55
БЖОсипов
14
 
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1/Селиванова ОИ:2
11816
ТехТТДМужеловская МВ
4 14:05 - 15:30
мод прИстомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2
114111
 
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1/Селиванова ОИ:2
11816
ТехТТДМужеловская МВ
5 15:50 - 17:15
мод прИстомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2
114111
МассажПушкарь ИА
108
   
6 17:20 - 18:45
мод прИстомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2
114111
МассажПушкарь ИА
108
   
7 18:50 - 20:15  
МассажПушкарь ИА
108
   
2.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:25    
ТехФотоБеляева ОО:1
фотостудия
УпрДФПМужеловская МВ
12
2 10:45 - 12:10  
зстетАкимова ВМ
20
ТехФотоБеляева ОО:1
фотостудия
ТехПрТПМужеловская МВ
12
3 12:30 - 13:55  
зстетАкимова ВМ
20
ТехФотоБеляева ОО:1
фотостудия
ТехПрТПМужеловская МВ
12
4 14:05 - 15:30
УП ПМ01Истомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
ТехФотоКупа ТГ:2
фотостудия
 
5 15:50 - 17:15
УП ПМ01Истомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
 
ТехФотоКупа ТГ:2
фотостудия
 
6 17:20 - 18:45
УП ПМ01Истомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
 
ТехФотоКупа ТГ:2
фотостудия
 
7 18:50 - 20:15        
2.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ТехВизПлескачевская ЛА
кабинет маникюра
   
ин.я.прСмирнова НА:1/Дубровина МВ:2
3 Б21
2 10:45 - 12:10
ТехВизПлескачевская ЛА
кабинет маникюра
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
живопОленина МД:1/Беляева ОО:2
1822
ин.язСмирнова НА:1/Дубровина МВ:2
3 Б21
3 12:30 - 13:55
ТехВизПлескачевская ЛА
кабинет маникюра
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
живопОленина МД:1/Беляева ОО:2
1822
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
4 14:05 - 15:30
стандНестерова ЛВ
114
ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
ХудПрРПОленина МД
5
 
5 15:50 - 17:15    
ХудПрРПОленина МД
5
 
6 17:20 - 18:45        
7 18:50 - 20:15        
2.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:25
УП ПМ01Истомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
КомпозБалмастова НС
19
ТехТТДМужеловская МВ
2 10:45 - 12:10
УП ПМ01Истомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
зстетАкимова ВМ
20
ТехРВидСафонов А
5
ТехПрТПМужеловская МВ
3 12:30 - 13:55
УП ПМ01Истомина ЕВ:1/Жукова ТП:2/Нестерова ЛВ:3
4 парикмахерская111114
зстетАкимова ВМ
20
ТехРВидСафонов А
5
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
4 14:05 - 15:30
зстетАкимова ВМ
20
КП ТКУКосторная ЛН
110
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
 
5 15:50 - 17:15        
6 17:20 - 18:45        
7 18:50 - 20:15