Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 8)

Неделя: 25.02.19-02.03.19


Учебные группы: ---------- Д9-162 ---------- КО-161 + КО-162 ---------- ЛГ-161 + ЛГ-162 ---------- ОП-161 + ОП-162

Обновлено: 22.02.2019 10:40:07



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время Д9162 КО161 ЛГ161 ОП161
3.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ВыпХКПМОленина МД
18
менеджмВласова ОН
   
2 10:45 - 12:10
ВыпХКПМОленина МД
18
МаркетВласова ОН
 
менеджмСеляво КЮ
120
3 12:30 - 13:55
ВыпХКПМОленина МД
18
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ПсихПДФадеева ИВ
цех 5
4 14:05 - 15:30
ОснКТОДБалмастова НС
19
 
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ин.язБокова АВ
7
5 15:50 - 17:15    
ОцИнвПрФомина НВ
финансыБаюкова НП
111
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ПМ 05Фролова НА
 
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
ин.язБокова АВ
15
2 10:45 - 12:10
ПМ 05Фролова НА
 
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ин.я.прДубровина МВ:1/Романова ИА:2
2114
3 12:30 - 13:55
Диз-ПрХарлампиева МВ
цех 8
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
ОснКонтБаюкова НП
23
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
111
4 14:05 - 15:30
Диз-ПрХарлампиева МВ
цех 8
МаркетВласова ОН
8
ОснКонтБаюкова НП
23
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
111
5 15:50 - 17:15  
Биз/плКолесникова ИА
9
   
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:25        
2 10:45 - 12:10
ЭконОргГлебова ТВ
108
ТВПТВласова ОН
8
ОцИнвПрФомина НВ
 
3 12:30 - 13:55
ЭконОргГлебова ТВ
108
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ОцИнвПрФомина НВ
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
4 14:05 - 15:30
рисХренкова ЮА
цех 6
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
ПсихПДФадеева ИВ
114
5 15:50 - 17:15
рисХренкова ЮА
цех 6
Биз/плКолесникова ИА
9
   
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:25  
менеджмВласова ОН
 
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
120
2 10:45 - 12:10
ПМ 05Фролова НА
Биз/плКолесникова ИА
9
ОснКонтБаюкова НП
23
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
120
3 12:30 - 13:55
ПМ 05Фролова НА
УпрПерсЛаврентьева НВ
22
ОптимПТКожухова АИ
23
ин.язБокова АВ
конференц-зал
4 14:05 - 15:30
ПМ 05Фролова НА
 
ОптимПТКожухова АИ
23
ПсихПДФадеева ИВ
цех 6
5 15:50 - 17:15
БЖОсипов
14
 
ОптимРОКожухова АИ
23
 
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:25  
философКарамов ВД
13
 
менеджмСеляво КЮ
120
2 10:45 - 12:10  
философКарамов ВД
13
менеджмВласова ОН
8
менеджмСеляво КЮ
120
3 12:30 - 13:55
рисХренкова ЮА
цех 6
МаркетВласова ОН
8
ОснКонтБаюкова НП
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
120
4 14:05 - 15:30
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ
16
 
ОптимРОКожухова АИ
23
 
5 15:50 - 17:15
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ
16
 
ОптимРОКожухова АИ
23
 
6 17:20 - 18:45
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ
16
     
3.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ВыпХКПМОленина МД
18
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ин.язБокова АВ:1/Гурьевская ЛВ:2
21108
статистФомина НВ
2 10:45 - 12:10
ВыпХКПМОленина МД
18
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ОснКонтБаюкова НП
конференц-зал
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
3 12:30 - 13:55
ВыпХКПМОленина МД
18
БухУчетВласова ОН
8
ОснКонтБаюкова НП
конференц-зал
ОрОбсБКожухова АИ
23
4 14:05 - 15:30      
ОрОбсБКожухова АИ
23
5 15:50 - 17:15        
6 17:20 - 18:45