Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 9)

Неделя: 25.02.19-02.03.19


Учебные группы: ---------- ПИ-161 + ПИ-162 ---------- ПЭ-161 + ПЭ-162 ---------- Р-161 + Р-162 ---------- БД-151 + БД-152

Обновлено: 22.02.2019 10:40:07



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время ПИ161 ПЭ161 Р161 БД151
3.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:25  
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:1/Расюк Н.Н.:2
223 Б
ОргКрРЖданкина ВГ
11
2 10:45 - 12:10
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
 
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:1/Расюк Н.Н.:2
223 Б
ОбесВБДЖданкина ВГ
11
3 12:30 - 13:55
зстетСеляво КЮ
120
 
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:1/Расюк Н.Н.:2
223 Б
ОбесВБДЖданкина ВГ
11
4 14:05 - 15:30
БЖОсипов
14
 
ин.язДубровина МВ:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
2115
 
5 15:50 - 17:15        
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:25  
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
   
2 10:45 - 12:10
зстетСеляво КЮ
111
     
3 12:30 - 13:55
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
 
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:1
114
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Романова ИА:2
14А14
4 14:05 - 15:30
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
 
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:1/Расюк Н.Н.:2
114
ОбесВБДЖданкина ВГ
11
5 15:50 - 17:15    
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:2
ОпБ РЦБСкреблюкова КВ
3
6 17:20 - 18:45    
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:2
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
3.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:25
ТПостижБеляева ИВ
114
     
2 10:45 - 12:10
ТПостижБеляева ИВ
114
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
живопБеляева ОО:1/Оленина МД:2
2218
 
3 12:30 - 13:55
ТПостижБеляева ИВ
114
 
живопБеляева ОО:1/Оленина МД:2
2218
 
4 14:05 - 15:30
ПсОбщСекушина КН
7
 
РТКРПБеляева ОО
22
ОбесВБДЖданкина ВГ
11
5 15:50 - 17:15    
РТКРПБеляева ОО
22
ОпБ РЦБСкреблюкова КВ
4
6 17:20 - 18:45      
ОпБ РЦБСкреблюкова КВ
4
3.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ин.язМаксимовская ОВ:1/Бокова АВ:2
15
 
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:2
6
 
2 10:45 - 12:10
ТехВизПлескачевская ЛА
кабинет маникюра
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:1/Расюк Н.Н.:2
1716
ин.язГолубовская ЕА:1/Романова ИА:2
14А21
3 12:30 - 13:55
ТехВизПлескачевская ЛА
кабинет маникюра
 
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:1/Расюк Н.Н.:2
1716
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
4 14:05 - 15:30
ПсОбщСекушина КН
10
 
БЖОсипов
14
ОргКрРЖданкина ВГ
11
5 15:50 - 17:15      
ОргКрРЖданкина ВГ
11
6 17:20 - 18:45        
3.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:25    
рисБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
 
2 10:45 - 12:10  
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
рисБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
ОбесВБДЖданкина ВГ
11
3 12:30 - 13:55
ПсОбщСекушина КН
цех 5
 
БЖОсипов
14
ОбесВБДЖданкина ВГ
11
4 14:05 - 15:30
мод прНестерова:1
114
   
ОбесВБДЖданкина ВГ
11
5 15:50 - 17:15
мод прНестерова:1/Кузичева ЕВ:2
114114
     
6 17:20 - 18:45
мод прНестерова:1/Кузичева ЕВ:2
114114
     
3.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
 
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:2
118
ОпБ РЦБСкреблюкова КВ
14
2 10:45 - 12:10
ПОПДБуткевич ВВ
3
ПРАКТИКпредприятия
 
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:2
118
ОпБ РЦБСкреблюкова КВ
14
3 12:30 - 13:55    
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:2
118
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
4 14:05 - 15:30    
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:1
118
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
5 15:50 - 17:15    
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:1
118
 
6 17:20 - 18:45    
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:1
118