Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (ЛИСТ 9)
Учебные группы: ---------- ПИ-221 + ПИ-222 (3 курс) ---------- ПЭ-221 + ПЭ-222 (3 курс) ---------- Р-221 + Р-222 (3 курс) ---------- Т-221 + Т-222 (3 курс)
Расписание групп
|
|
Р |
а |
с |
п |
и |
с |
а |
н |
и |
е |
|
|
№ |
Время |
ПИ221 |
ПЭ221 |
Р221 |
Т221 |
1.Понед. |
1 |
09:00 - 10:25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:35 - 12:00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:20 - 13:45 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
14:05 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:40 - 17:05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
17:10 - 18:35 |
|
|
|
|
1.Вторн. |
1 |
09:00 - 10:25 |
СоврПИ | Гладилина ЛВ:1 | / | Жукова ТП:2 | 114 (парикмахерская) | 119 (парикмахерская) |
|
ин.я.пр | Донских ЕО:1 | / | Романова ИА:2 | 401 | 408 |
|
|
|
2 |
10:35 - 12:00 |
СоврПИ | Гладилина ЛВ:1 | / | Жукова ТП:2 | 114 (парикмахерская) | 119 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:20 - 13:45 |
СоврПИ | Гладилина ЛВ:1 | / | Жукова ТП:2 | 114 (парикмахерская) | 119 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
14:05 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:40 - 17:05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
17:10 - 18:35 |
|
|
|
|
1.Среда |
1 |
09:00 - 10:25 |
МодПр Т | Гладилина ЛВ | 114 (парикмахерская) |
|
ин.я.пр | Донских ЕО:1 | / | Романова ИА:2 | 411 | 410 |
|
|
|
2 |
10:35 - 12:00 |
МодПр Т | Гладилина ЛВ | 114 (парикмахерская) |
|
ТВизаж | Красий АА | 125 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
ин.яз | Донских ЕО:1 | / | Романова ИА:2 | 411 | 410 |
|
3 |
12:20 - 13:45 |
МодПр Т | Гладилина ЛВ | 114 (парикмахерская) |
|
ТВизаж | Красий АА | 125 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
|
4 |
14:05 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:40 - 17:05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
17:10 - 18:35 |
|
|
|
|
1.Четв. |
1 |
09:00 - 10:25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:35 - 12:00 |
ТПостиж | Гладилина ЛВ | 114 (парикмахерская) |
|
ТВизаж | Красий АА | 125 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
ин.я.пр | Донских ЕО:1 | / | Романова ИА:2 | 407 | 410 |
|
3 |
12:20 - 13:45 |
ТПостиж | Гладилина ЛВ | 114 (парикмахерская) |
|
ТВизаж | Красий АА | 125 (парикмахерская) |
|
ин.я.пр | Максимовская ОВ | 408 |
|
|
4 |
14:05 - 15:30 |
ТПостиж | Гладилина ЛВ | 114 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:40 - 17:05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
17:10 - 18:35 |
|
|
|
|
1.Пятн. |
1 |
09:00 - 10:25 |
УП ПМ01 | Дыдышко НВ:1 | / | Жукова ТП:2 | 125 (парикмахерская) | 119 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:35 - 12:00 |
УП ПМ01 | Дыдышко НВ:1 | / | Жукова ТП:2 | 125 (парикмахерская) | 119 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:20 - 13:45 |
УП ПМ01 | Дыдышко НВ:1 | / | Жукова ТП:2 | 125 (парикмахерская) | 119 (парикмахерская) |
|
|
|
|
4 |
14:05 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:40 - 17:05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
17:10 - 18:35 |
|
|
|
|
1.Субб. |
1 |
09:00 - 10:25 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
10:35 - 12:00 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
12:20 - 13:45 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
14:05 - 15:30 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
15:40 - 17:05 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
17:10 - 18:35 |
|
|
|
|