Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 10)

Неделя: 18.11.19.- 23.11.19


ЛИСТ 10 | УЧЕБНЫЕ ГРУППЫ: ---------- Р-171 + Р-172 ---------- Т-171 + Т-172 ---------- БД-161 + БД-162 ---------- Д9-161

Обновлено: 15.11.2019 13:18:08



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время Р171 Т171 БД161 Д9161
3.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
ин.я.прМаксимовская ОВ:1/Голубовская ЕА:2
1514А
 
рисГужаковская НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
2 10:45 - 12:10
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
ин.я.прМаксимовская ОВ:1/Голубовская ЕА:2
1514А
 
рисГужаковская НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
3 12:40 - 14:05
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
 
4 14:15 - 15:40
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
 
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
 
5 15:50 - 17:15
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
 
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
 
6 17:20 - 18:45
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
     
3.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:25    
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
 
2 10:45 - 12:10
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
 
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
 
3 12:40 - 14:05
ЭконОргКолесникова ИА
9
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
 
4 14:15 - 15:40
КомпозБеляева ОО
22
философКарамов ВД
 
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
5 15:50 - 17:15
КомпозБеляева ОО
22
философКарамов ВД
 
рисГужаковская НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
6 17:20 - 18:45      
рисГужаковская НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
3.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:25        
2 10:45 - 12:10
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
 
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
715
3 12:40 - 14:05
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
 
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
4 14:15 - 15:40
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
 
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
5 15:50 - 17:15
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
     
6 17:20 - 18:45
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
     
3.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
 
менеджмВласова ОН
8
 
2 10:45 - 12:10
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
 
менеджмВласова ОН
8
МетРасчКолесникова ИА
9
3 12:40 - 14:05
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
 
менеджмВласова ОН
8
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
1315
4 14:15 - 15:40
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
   
живопБеляева ОО:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
22цех 6
5 15:50 - 17:15
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
   
живопБеляева ОО:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
22цех 6
6 17:20 - 18:45
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
     
3.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
   
ин.язРоманова ИА:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
2115
2 10:45 - 12:10
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
   
МетРасчКолесникова ИА
9
3 12:40 - 14:05
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
   
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
11
4 14:15 - 15:40
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
 
Ан ФХДКолесникова ИА
9
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
5 15:50 - 17:15
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
 
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
 
6 17:20 - 18:45
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
 
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
 
3.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:25
ТехРекФБеляева ОО:1
22
 
ОбесВБДФрейман ВВ
7
ПрКомпГКупа ТГ:1
118
2 10:45 - 12:10
ТехРекФБеляева ОО:1
22
 
ОбесВБДФрейман ВВ
7
ПрКомпГКупа ТГ:1
118
3 12:40 - 14:05
РекДеятВласова ОН
8
 
ин.язГолубовская ЕА
14А
ПрКомпГКупа ТГ:1
118
4 14:15 - 15:40
РекДеятВласова ОН
8
   
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
5 15:50 - 17:15      
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
6 17:20 - 18:45      
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118