Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 10)

Неделя: 10.12.18-15.12.18


Учебные группы: ---------- Д9-151 + Д9-152 ---------- ПИ-151 + ПИ-152 ---------- Р-151 + Р-152

Обновлено: 07.12.2018 11:50:44



Расписание групп
 
  Время Д9151 ПИ151 Р151
3.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:25  
ИскСтилНестерова:1
114
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
118
2 10:45 - 12:10  
ИскСтилНестерова:1
114
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
118
3 12:30 - 13:55  
ИскСтилНестерова:1
114
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
118
4 14:05 - 15:30
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1/Купа ТГ:3
1617
 
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
5 15:50 - 17:15
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1/Купа ТГ:3
1617
 
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
6 17:20 - 18:45
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1/Купа ТГ:3
1617
 
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
3.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:25    
ТехРекФБеляева ОО
22
2 10:45 - 12:10    
МаркетРВласова ОН
8
3 12:30 - 13:55    
МаркетРВласова ОН
8
4 14:05 - 15:30
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1/Купа ТГ:3
11816
ИскСтилНестерова:1/Кузичева ЕВ:2
114114
 
5 15:50 - 17:15
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1/Купа ТГ:3
11816
ИскСтилНестерова:1/Кузичева ЕВ:2
114114
 
6 17:20 - 18:45
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1/Купа ТГ:3
11816
ИскСтилНестерова:1/Кузичева ЕВ:2
114114
 
3.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:25      
2 10:45 - 12:10
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2/Харлампиева МВ:4
цех 3цех 8
ИскСтилНестерова:1
114
ПОРДБуткевич ВВ
3
3 12:30 - 13:55
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2/Харлампиева МВ:4
цех 3цех 8
ИскСтилНестерова:1
114
ПОРДБуткевич ВВ
3
4 14:05 - 15:30
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2/Харлампиева МВ:4
цех 3цех 8
 
ВыпРПвМБеляева ОО:1
118
5 15:50 - 17:15    
ВыпРПвМБеляева ОО:1
118
6 17:20 - 18:45    
ВыпРПвМБеляева ОО:1
118
3.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:25  
ИскСтилНестерова:1
114
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
2 10:45 - 12:10  
ИскСтилНестерова:1/Кузичева ЕВ:2
1144 парикмахерская
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
3 12:30 - 13:55  
ИскСтилНестерова:1/Кузичева ЕВ:2
1144 парикмахерская
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
4 14:05 - 15:30
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2
цех 8
ОснФотоБеляева ОО
22
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
16
5 15:50 - 17:15
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2
цех 8
 
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
16
6 17:20 - 18:45
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2
цех 8
 
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
16
3.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:25    
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
2 10:45 - 12:10  
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ:3
5
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
3 12:30 - 13:55  
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ:3
5
УП ПМ02Расюк Н.Н.:4
118
4 14:05 - 15:30
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2
цех 3
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ:3
5
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
118
5 15:50 - 17:15
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2
цех 3
 
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
118
6 17:20 - 18:45
УП ПМ02Стеценко АС:2
цех 3
 
УП ПМ02Селиванова ОИ:1
118
3.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:25
живопБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ:3
5
МаркетРВласова ОН
8
2 10:45 - 12:10
живопБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ:3
5
МаркетРВласова ОН
8
3 12:30 - 13:55
живопБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ:3
5
МаркетРВласова ОН
8
4 14:05 - 15:30
живопБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
   
5 15:50 - 17:15      
6 17:20 - 18:45