Расписание занятий ГАПОУ МО "Мурманский технологический колледж сервиса" (лист 10)

Неделя: 16.09.19.- 21.09.19


ЛИСТ 11 | УЧЕБНЫЕ ГРУППЫ: ---------- Д9-162 ---------- ОП-161 + ОП-162 ---------- ПИ-161 + ПИ-162 ---------- Р-161 + Р-162

Обновлено: 13.09.2019 12:59:23



Расписание групп
  Р а с п и с а н и е
  Время Д9162 ОП161 ПИ161 Р161
2.Понед. 1 09:00 - 10:35
ОснКТОДБалмастова НС
19
ОрОбООПСеляво КЮ
120
 
РТКРПБеляева ОО
22
2 10:55 - 12:30
ОснКТОДБалмастова НС
19
ОрОбООПСеляво КЮ
120
 
РТКРПБеляева ОО
22
3 13:00 - 14:35
ПрКомпГКупа ТГ
16
менеджмСеляво КЮ
120
ОснФотоБеляева ОО
22
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
4 14:45 - 16:20
ПрКомпГКупа ТГ
16
МаркетБаюкова НП
ОснФотоБеляева ОО
22
РекДеятВласова ОН
8
5 16:30 - 18:05        
6 18:10 - 19:45        
2.Вторн. 1 09:00 - 10:35        
2 10:55 - 12:30  
ф-раНелипа АВ
спортзал
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ
5
рисБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
3 13:00 - 14:35
живопСтеценко АС
18
ин.я.прРоманова ИА
14
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ
5
рисБалмастова НС:1/Хренкова ЮА:2
19цех 6
4 14:45 - 16:20
ин.язРоманова ИА
14
финансыБаюкова НП
23
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
ин.язМаксимовская ОВ
15
5 16:30 - 18:05        
6 18:10 - 19:45        
2.Среда 1 09:00 - 10:35        
2 10:55 - 12:30
рисХренкова ЮА
цех 6
менеджмСеляво КЮ
120
АктТендЖукова ТП:1/Дыдышко НВ:2
111111
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
3 13:00 - 14:35
рисХренкова ЮА
цех 6
менеджмСеляво КЮ
120
АктТендЖукова ТП:1/Дыдышко НВ:2
111111
ВыпРПвМСеливанова ОИ:2
118
4 14:45 - 16:20
ЭконОргЖданкина ВГ
9
ин.язРоманова ИА
11
АктТендЖукова ТП:1/Дыдышко НВ:2
111111
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
5 16:30 - 18:05      
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
6 18:10 - 19:45      
ВыпРПвМРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
2.Четв. 1 09:00 - 10:35  
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
120
ИскСтилРудник ЕЕ
5
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
2 10:55 - 12:30  
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
120
ин.язДубровина МВ:1/Максимовская ОВ:2
2115
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
3 13:00 - 14:35  
менеджмСеляво КЮ
120
Марк СУВласова ОН
8
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
4 14:45 - 16:20
рисХренкова ЮА
цех 6
   
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
5 16:30 - 18:05
рисХренкова ЮА
цех 6
   
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
6 18:10 - 19:45      
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
2.Пятн. 1 09:00 - 10:35    
СтПр-прНестерова:1/Дыдышко НВ:2
1144 парикмахерская
 
2 10:55 - 12:30
ф-раКузькин МН
спортзал
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
120
СтПр-прНестерова:1/Дыдышко НВ:2
1144 парикмахерская
живопХренкова ЮА:1/Беляева ОО:2
цех 622
3 13:00 - 14:35
стандМужеловская МВ
12
ТехППОПСеляво КЮ
120
СтПр-прНестерова:1/Дыдышко НВ:2
1144 парикмахерская
живопХренкова ЮА:1/Беляева ОО:2
цех 622
4 14:45 - 16:20
стандМужеловская МВ
12
финансыБаюкова НП
22
 
РекДеятВласова ОН
8
5 16:30 - 18:05        
6 18:10 - 19:45        
2.Субб. 1 09:00 - 10:35
живопСтеценко АС
18
ин.язРоманова ИА
15
СтПр-тоКузичева ЕВ
114
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
2 10:55 - 12:30
живопСтеценко АС
18
ин.я.прРоманова ИА
15
СтПр-тоКузичева ЕВ
114
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
3 13:00 - 14:35
стандМужеловская МВ
12
финансыБаюкова НП
14
СтПр-тоКузичева ЕВ
114
ПрКомпГСеливанова ОИ:2
118
4 14:45 - 16:20
стандМужеловская МВ
12
МаркетБаюкова НП
14
 
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
5 16:30 - 18:05      
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118
6 18:10 - 19:45      
ПрКомпГРасюк Н.Н.:1
118